View Single Post
  #47  
November 22nd, 2008, 10:17 AM
BensMom's Avatar
BensMom BensMom is offline
Ephesians 4:29
Join Date: Apr 2005
Location: The Lonestar State
Posts: 50,214
Exactly 3 weeks post partum. Taking 60 mg of Armour. He upped me to 120 after these results...

Free T4 - 0.91 (0.73 - 1.95)
Free T3 - 2.8 (2.3 - 4.2)
TSH - 1.2 (0.3 - 5.1)
Reply With Quote