JustMommies Message Boards

JustMommies Message Boards (http://www.justmommies.com/forums/)
-   Done Having Children (http://www.justmommies.com/forums/f124-done-having-children/)
-   -   Done Having Children board ~ birthdays & anniversaries list (http://www.justmommies.com/forums/f124-done-having-children/1910104-done-having-children-board-birthdays-and-anniversaries-list.html)

Gaby&Emmy'sMama March 15th, 2010 08:08 PM

Done Having Children board ~ birthdays & anniversaries list
 
to be added, reply with the following info, as it applies to you
real name: (optional)
your b/day:
SO's b/day:
anniversary:
child/rens name/s & birthdate/s:
EDD/baby sex &/or name:


Done Having Children board ~ Birthdays & Anniversaries List

key:

members
SO's
daughters/DD's
sons/DS's
anniversaries



*January*
14 - Devvin (Amaranth361's DS)


*February*
1 - Becky (becky_mommyof3)
15 - Katie (becky_mommyof3's DD)


*March*
30 - Connor (Amaranth361's DS)


*April*


*May*
31 - Tara's SO (Taramomof3)


*June*
1 - Avery (Amaranth361's DS)
16 - Emersyn (Mum2Gaby&Emersyn's DD)
29 - Becky's EDD (becky_mommyof4) ~it's a girl~


*July*
14 - Becky's SO (becky_mommyof4)
19 - Scottie (beckymommyof4's DS)
20 - Dillan (Taramomof3's DS)


*August*


*September*
12 - Brianna (Taramomof3's DD)
20 - Hillarie & SO's anniversary (Amaranth361)
22 - Emma (Mum2Gaby&Emersyn)
23 - Tara (Taramomof3)
29 - Hillarie's SO (Amaranth361)
30 - Becky & SO's anniversary (becky_mommyof4)


*October*
4 - Chase (Taramomof3's DS)
25 - Haley (becky_mommyof4's DD)
26 - Gabrielle (Mum2Gaby&Emersyn's DD)


*November*
14 - Hillarie (Amaranth361)


*December*

Taramomof3 March 16th, 2010 02:20 PM

Re: Done Having Children board ~ birthdays & anniversaries list
 
real name: (optional) Tara
your b/day: Sept 23 1985
SO's b/day: May 31 1975
child/rens name/s & birthdate/s: Dillan July 20 2006, Chase Oct 4 2008, Brianna Sept 12 2009.

becky_mommyof4 March 17th, 2010 06:05 AM

Re: Done Having Children board ~ birthdays & anniversaries list
 
real name: (optional) Becky
your b/day: feb 1st

SO's b/day:July 14
anniversary:Sept 30th
child/rens name/s & birthdate/s:Scottie-7/19/04 and Haley 10/25/05 and Katie 2/15/08
EDD/baby sex &/or name:This 1 is a girl and is due on 6/29/10 no name yet.

Gaby&Emmy'sMama March 20th, 2010 10:39 PM

Re: Done Having Children board ~ birthdays & anniversaries list
 
all updated :)

Amaranth Dhanya March 21st, 2010 10:15 AM

Re: Done Having Children board ~ birthdays & anniversaries list
 
real name: (optional) Hillarie
your b/day: 11/14
SO's b/day: 9/29
anniversary: 9/20
child/rens name/s & birthdate/s: Connor(3/30), Avery(6/1), Devinn(1/14)
EDD/baby sex &/or name: n/a

Gaby&Emmy'sMama March 21st, 2010 02:46 PM

Re: Done Having Children board ~ birthdays & anniversaries list
 
updated!

Motherof3 September 12th, 2010 08:57 PM

Re: Done Having Children board ~ birthdays & anniversaries list
 
real name: Mistie
your b/day:November 8, 1985
SO's b/day: June 17, 1985
anniversary:July 3, 2002
child/rens name/s & birthdate/s: Cheyenne (June 13,2002), Walker (August 25, 2006), Olivia (November 30, 2007)

~Got Pink~ January 31st, 2011 05:38 PM

Re: Done Having Children board ~ birthdays & anniversaries list
 
real name: Tiffany
your b/day: Sept 3
SO's b/day: March 8
anniversary: Sept. 5
child/rens name/s & birthdate/s: Ryan - July 26, 2006, Braxton - Oct 22, 2007, Kaden - May 11, 2009, Aaliyah - July 15, 2010
EDD/baby sex &/or name:

Josie+Shpala February 5th, 2012 04:02 PM

Re: Done Having Children board ~ birthdays & anniversaries list
 
real name: Josie
your b/day: 7 December
SO's b/day: Don't want to say
anniversary: 28 February
child/rens name/s & birthdate/s:
EDD/baby sex &/or name: 17 April 2012, baby is a surprise :)

CBTECH February 7th, 2012 11:24 AM

Re: Done Having Children board ~ birthdays & anniversaries list
 
real name: (optional) Brianne
your b/day: Sep 19
SO's b/day: Nov 2
anniversary: July 13
child/rens name/s & birthdate/s: Treyden - Dec 6; Emily - June 3; Christina - Oct 30; Hilarie - Dec 23; Kristina - Feb 14; Leah - Jan 2; Austin - Apr 23; Dylan & Mya - Feb 8; Landon - Apr 13; Melanie - May 24

Trish36 February 7th, 2012 12:36 PM

Re: Done Having Children board ~ birthdays & anniversaries list
 
Can you please add my info. thansk!!

real name: (optional) Trish
your b/day: Dec 10
SO's b/day: Nov 15
anniversary: Sept. 5
child/rens name/s & birthdate/s: Celina-July 16, Tyler-May 27, Isabelle-Sept 20, Miranda-July 28.

manda_nae_nae August 13th, 2012 09:58 PM

Re: Done Having Children board ~ birthdays & anniversaries list
 
real name: Amanda
your b/day: May 13, 1982
child/rens name/s & birthdate/s: Katie, Jun 22; Natayle, Aug 18; Emily, Aug 22; Aidan, Nov 10


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 05:22 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Search Engine Optimization by vBSEO 3.6.0
Copyright © 2003-2012 JustMommies.com, All Rights Reserved.